Дни рождения наших людей (май)

Преподаватели

2 мая               АРТЕМОВА М.Г.
4 мая               КУШНАРЁВ Алексей  Николаевич
16 мая             ИЦКОВИЧ  Олег Юрьевич
21 мая             НОЖКИНА Нинель Николаевна
26 мая             ЗАВРИЕВ Николай Константинович
27 мая             ХОРОШКИНА Т.И.

Лицеисты

8 класс
2 мая               КИРИАКОВА Анастасия
3 мая               КОМАРОВ Иван
5 мая               ИВАННИКОВА Дарья
7 мая               ШОШИН Илья
12 мая             МАКАРОВ Андрей
23 мая             НЕФЕДОВА Мая
24 мая             ГАРНЕЛИС Дмитрий
30 мая             ИЛЬЯШЕНКО Юрий

9 класс
4 мая               МУРАВЬЕВ Дмитрий
5 мая               КАДА Дмитрий
9 мая               АЛЕКСАНДРОВ Глеб
14 мая             МИНЯЙЛОВ Дмитрий
15 мая             КЛЮЧНИКОВ Игорь
19 мая             ГРИШУНИНА Светлана
22мая              ХУДЯКОВ Артемий
23 мая             ШИРМАНОВ Александр
30 мая             СЕГАЛ Олег

10 класс
3 мая               СТРОНСКИЙ Максим
4 мая               ВОЛЧКОВ Федор
4 мая               ХРУЛЕВ Егор
6 мая               ЕГОРКИН Кирилл
11 мая             ПОКРОВСКАЯ Вера
13 мая             ГОРБЕНКО Никита
13 мая             ГРУЗИНОВ Алексей
14 мая             ШИЛОВСКИЙ Арсений
16 мая             ШИШКАНОВ Никита
21 мая             ЧЕРНЫШЕВСКИЙ Евгений
22 мая             ПЕТРОВА Яна
26 мая             ШОШИН Егор

11 класс
12 мая             ГОЛЕНОК Никита
18 мая             НИКИТИН Евгений
22 мая             АБАШЕЕВ Дмитрий
24 мая             АЛЕКСАНДРОВ Антон
28 мая             САВИНОВА Ксения

Выпускники

1 выпуск (1991—1993 уч.г.)
1 мая               ЯКОВЛЕВА Юлия Александровна
4 мая               НЕМЕРСКАЯ Татьяна Алимовна
5 мая               РАНАТУНГА Саман Гаминевич
8 мая               ВАРЛАМОВ Николай Вячеславович
17 мая             ГАДАС Роман Семенович
19 мая             ГРЫЗУНОВА Анастасия Борисовна
22 мая             НОВИКОВА Надежда Юрьевна
24 мая             ШЛЕГА Александр Юрьевич

2 выпуск (1992—1994 уч.г.)
5 мая               ЛУБЕК Светлана Александровна
5 мая               ДЕРЕВЯГИН Михаил Владимирович
8 мая               МОКРОВ Роман Станиславович
10 мая             ЯНКУЛЕВА Виктория Станиславовна
15 мая             ДУБНЕР Михаил Павлович
17 мая             КРАВЧУК Тамара Ивановна
19 мая             ЗОТОВ Михаил Вячеславович
25 мая             КАТЫШЕВ Александр Павлович
26 мая             АРХИПОВА Ольга Борисовна
30 мая             ПАНАЕВ Николай Александрович
31 мая             ЛИТВИЕНКО Антон Андреевич

3 выпуск (1993—1995 уч.г.)
6 мая               КОВАЛЕВ Игорь Андреевич
10 мая             ДЕРБЕНКО Ян Тимофеевич
22 мая             КОВАЛЬЧУК Максим Сергеевич
25 мая             КРЕЙНИН Петр Сергеевич
25 мая             ЛЕВИН Игорь Владимирович
30 мая             КОПЫЛОВ Сергей Юрьевич
31 мая             КУДРЯШОВ Евгений Александрович

4 выпуск (1994—1996 уч.г.)

7 мая               ВДОВИН Денис Евгеньевич
7 мая               МИХАЙЛЫЧЕВ Александр Викторович
9 мая               МОСЕСЯН Ашот Аветисович
11 мая             БУРАКОВА Елена Александровна
12 мая             ОШАРИНА Надежда Андреевна
13 мая             ЕЛИЗАРОВ Ярослав Вячеславович
22 мая             ЛИХАЧЕВ Кирилл Игоревич
25 мая             МАНДРЫКИН Александр Михайлович
27 мая             КЛОЧКОВ Михаил Львович
28 мая             ГРАЧЕВ Александр Олегович
30 мая             КОЛТОВОЙ Александр Алексеевич

5 выпуск (1995—1997 уч.г.)
1 мая               МАЗЕЕВ Александр Александрович
3 мая               ЗОТОВ Виктор Вячеславович
5 мая               ШКАРИНОВ Сергей Юрьевич
8 мая               ВАНАГ Анна Владимировна
8 мая               ГАВРИЛИНА Ирина Вадимовна
9 мая               ПАНТЮХИН Дмитрий Александрович
12 мая             АРИСТАРХОВ Михаил Дмитриевич
12 мая             ХОЛОПОВ Сергей Анатольевич
13 мая             ПАВЛОВА Алла Владимировна
14 мая             ЕГОРОВА Людмила Юрьевна
14 мая             ШИПИЛОВ Александр Сергеевич            
20 мая             ЯРОСЛАВОВА Юлия Евгеньева
20 мая             ХЛЕБНИКОВ Валерий Константинович
25 мая             СТУПИНА Анна Алексеевна
26 мая             ПОПКОВИЧ Павел Игоревич
29 мая             ШИПИЛОВА Елизавета Викторовна
31 мая             БАРАШКОВ Андрей Игоревич

6 выпуск (1995—1998 уч.г.)
23 мая             КРАСНИКОВ Леонид Борисович
19 мая             ЛЕЗИНА Евгения Вячеславовна
20 мая             СЕДОВ Данил Вячеславович

7 выпуск (1996—1999 уч.г.)
4 мая               ЕРОФЕЕВ Андрей Николаевич
4 мая               ЛЕОНОВ Василий Михайлович
5 мая               СОБОЛЕВ Сергей Валерьевич
8 мая               ВЕЛЕГОДСКИЙ Сергей Борисович
10 мая             ЛИМОНТОВА Марина Леонидовна
14 мая             МОСКАЛЁВ Антон Геннадьевич
18 мая             БАЙТЕРЯКОВ Марат Шамилевич
21 мая             ЛЕЙКИНА Евгения Александровна
28 мая             АПАТЕНКОВА Лидия Евгеньевна
31 мая             БАЛАШОВА Александра Александровна

8 выпуск (1997—2000 уч.г.)
7 мая               БЕЛОЗЕРОВА Кира Сергеевна
18 мая             ЧЕРНЕГА Сергей Сергеевич
20 мая             НЕКРАСОВ Михаил Вячеславович
20 мая             САМОЙЛОВ Павел Евгеньевич
22 мая             МИХАЙЛИНА Татьяна Александровна
22 мая             РОЗОВ Алексей Алексеевич
26 мая             ДВОЕГЛАЗОВА Екатерина Игоревна
26 мая             ИВАНОВ Яков Викторович
26 мая             ХАРЬКОВЦЕВ Георгий Александрович

9 выпуск (1998—2001 уч.г.)

1 мая               СТЕПАНОВ Матвей Юрьевич
8 мая               ЧЕСНОКОВА Александра Евгеньевна
8 мая               ПОПОВ Алексей Валерьевич
13 мая             ЧИСТЯКОВ Павел Александрович
15 мая             ГРИГОРЬЕВ Александр Александрович
21 мая             ЛОБУШИНА Мария Александровна
21 мая             УСТИНОВ Николай Александрович
27 мая             СТЕПАНОВ Денис Сергеевич

10 выпуск (1999—2002 уч.г.)
3 мая               ГРИГОРЬЕВ Григорий Сергеевич
4 мая               АКИМЕНКО Илья Анатольевич
6 мая               ТКАЧЕВ Николай Николаевич
9 мая               ЖУРАКОВСКИЙ Алексей Валерьевич
11 мая             КОЗЛОВ Михаил Александрович
13 мая             ЧЕРНЫШЁВ Андрей Михайлович
14 мая             БАРСЕГОВ Андрей Александрович
14 мая             ПАШИНА Людмила Михайловна
15 мая             БОЛИБРУХ Андрей Андреевич
16 мая             ПОКРОВСКАЯ Наталья Евгеньевна
17 мая             БЕХТЕРЕВ Дмитрий Александрович
20 мая             ИВАНОВ Егор Андреевич
26 мая             ИБРАГИМОВА Дина Наильевна

11 выпуск (2000—2003 уч.г.)
1 мая               КЛЕПАЧ Владислав Александрович
4 мая               ПАВЛОВА Дарья Алексеевна
9 мая               ФЕДОРОВА Виктория Андреевна
11 мая             ТВЕРСКАЯ Дарья Васильевна
17 мая             ТРУШИН Алексей Михайлович
19 мая             КИРИЦА Наталья Александровна
19 мая             ПОЛЯКОВА Ольга Николаевна
22 мая             ЛОЗОВАЯ Елена Владимировна
22 мая             КАЛАШНИКОВА Виктория Владимировна
28 мая             ШУЛЬЦ Ольга Леонидовна
31 мая             ТОМСКИЙ Егор Николаевич

12 выпуск (2000—2004 уч.г.)
4 мая               САПРЫГИНА Елена Евгеньевна
5 мая               ЮШКОВА Алена Игоревна
11 мая             ЮСИПОВА Линара Рауфовна
21 мая             ГУРДИНА Елена Евгеньевна
23 мая             ГАВРИЛОВА Софья Андреевна
29 мая             КУЛЬМАТИЦКИЙ Николай Михайлович

13 выпуск (2001—2005 уч.г.)
11 мая             ИВАНОВА Татьяна Алексеевна
11 мая             КАТАШИНСКИЙ Глеб Олегович
11 мая             КАТАШИНСКИЙ Иннокентий Олегович
13 мая             КОТЛЯР Максим Заурович
17 мая             КОЗЛОВА Екатерина Максимовна
22 мая             ГАЛКИН Иван Андреевич
27 мая             БЫЛИЧ Сергей Олегович
31 мая             ГУСЕВА Мария Александровна

14 выпуск (2002—2006 уч.г.)
3 мая               КОГАДЕЕВА Мария Сергеевна
7 мая               ИВАНОВА Ася Владимировна
8 мая               КУЛИКОВА Дарья Александровна
8 мая               УСТИНСКАЯ Эллина Сергеевна
10 мая             ПОЗДНЯКОВА Полина Евгеньевна
12 мая             СМИРНОВ Василий Сергеевич
13 мая             СКУРАТОВСКИЙ Никита Игоревич
14 мая             ФАВОРСКАЯ Валентина Владимировна
14 мая             КАШКАРОВА Елена Олеговна
18 мая             ДЬЯКОНОВ Александр Александрович
26 мая             ВИНОГРАДОВА Анастасия Николаевна
28 мая             ЧЕРЕПОВА Александра Евгеньевна
29 мая             ЛОЛИЧ Дамир Мурадифович
30 мая             АРТАМОНОВ Алексей Геннадьевич
31 мая             СТЕПАНОВ Андрей Андреевич

15 выпуск (2003—2007 уч.г.)
1 мая               ХРАМОИН Иван
6 мая               КАМАЕВ Дмитрий
6 мая               ПОРВАТОВ Андрей
6 мая               СТАНЧЕНКО Николай
6 мая               МУРАТ Татьяна
10 мая             ПАВЛЮКОВ Александр
16 мая             АКСАКОВ Александр
17 мая             ЕРМАКОВ Михаил
19 мая             НУРАЛИЕВ Антон
25 мая             ЛОМАКИНА Дарья