Дни рождения наших людей (октябрь):

 

Преподаватели
2 октября ПИРОГОВ Андрей Николаевич
4 октября СМИРНОВА Елена Георгиевна
5 октября АКСЕНИЧЕВ Олег Анатольевич
5 октября ГНЕДИНА Валентина Петровна
5 октября ВЫСОЦКИЙ Андрей Георгиевич
6 октября ЛАЗАРЕВА Полина Ивановна
19 октября АЛХАЗАШВИЛИ Дмитрий Николаевич
20 октября РОЗЕНШТЕЙН Сергей Алексеевич
24 октября ЗЛАТКИС Юлий Абрамович
27 октября АЛЕКСАНДРОВА Нина Георгиевна
29 октября БАТРАШКИНА Татьяна Ивановна

Лицеисты
8 класс
4 октября КОРШУНОВА Анна
5 октября ЛУГАНСКАЯ Анна
6 октября ПЕТРОВ Илья
7 октября АВДЕЕВ Михаил
10 октября ДИДЕНКО Вадим
10 октября ШАШУРИН Александр
13 октября ПУПЫРЕВ Александр
21 октября КОБАЗЕВ Никита
26 октября ЕРМАКОВА Елизавета
26 октября ЮДЕНКОВА Виктория
27 октября БОГОМОЛОВА Варвара
29 октября ПЛАТОНОВ Дмитрий
30 октября САЛМАНОВА Алина
31 октября ИВАНОВА Екатерина


9 класс
3 октября ПОСОХИН Алексей
4 октября ПОГОРЕЛАЯ Ольга
6 октября АРДАШИРОВ Денис
18 октября РЫЧЕВ Михаил

10 класс
6 октября ЩЕРБАНЬ Виктор
9 октября ОРЕШНИКОВ Денис
9 октября МЕРКУШИН Александр
10 октября КОРШИКОВА Наталья
10 октября БУГРОВА Анастасия
17 октября РАФАИЛОВ Рувин
18 октября ГЕНЕРАЛОВ Александр
27 октября ПИСЬМАК Виталий
27 октября БОКША Екатерина
29 октября МАКСИМОВА Анна
30 октября МАРКОВА Ольга

11 класс
9 октября МУЖЧИНИН Александр
18 октября АНИКИН Александр
19 октября ШУШАРИН Дмитрий
22 октября ЧУКАНОВ Андрей
26 октября ПОСТЕРНАК Андрей
29 октября СУШКО Никита
30 октября ЕРОХИНА Юлия



 
 
Выпускники
1 выпуск

4 октября СИДОРОВА Лариса Валерьевна
5 октября АЛЕКСАНДРОВ Сергей Юрьевич
13 октября КОСТЫЛЕВ Максим Валерьевич
17 октября ИВАНКИНА Екатерина Александровна
20 октября ГЛАЗЫРИН Борис Эдуардович
24 октября СВИРИДОВА Дарья Викторовна
25 октября СЛАЙКОВСКИЙ Дмитрий Вячеславович
28 октября ЧЕКУЛАЕВА Анна Игоревна
30 октября ТУРКИН Александр Валерьевич

2 выпуск
2 октября ЧЕРЕДНИК Светлана Николаевна
2 октября ЧАРКИН Евгений Игоревич
6 октября ЗАХАРОВА Елена Анатольевна
17 октября АНЦИФЕРОВ Николай Михайлович
24 октября ДЯБИН Игорь Александрович
30 октября МОРЕНКОВ Олег Альфредович

3 выпуск
4 октября БАТУРИН Михаил Юрьевич
16 октября АПОЛЛОНОВА Наталья Викторовна
17 октября БОБРОВ Алексей Михайлович
18 октября ШАЛАГИНА Алина Владимировна
22 октября ЗАСОРИН Андрей Вадимович
24 октября ЕВГЕНЬЕВА Анастасия Алексеевна
29 октября ОЛЬШАНЕЦКИЙ Игорь Георгиевич
31 октября ПЕТРОВ Игорь Анатольевич


 
4 выпуск
8 октября МАЙОРОВА Татьяна Александровна
16 октября АФОНИНА Елена Владимировна
18 октября ХРУСТАЛЕВ Андрей Сергеевич
21 октября ЧЕРНАЯ Ольга Георгиевна
23 октября МИХАЙЛОВ Сергей Юрьевич
27 октября КОПЕЛЕВИЧ Кирилл Александрович
30 октября ДЕРГУНОВА Екатерина Владимировна
30 октября РЫЖКОВА Зоя Владимировна
31 октября ПАНКРАТЬЕВ Игорь Александрович

5 выпуск
3 октября ЩЕРБИНА Андрей Андреевич
10 октября БАРСОВ Иван Михайлович
19 октября МАКАРОВ Евгений Анатольевич
22 октября КУЗНЕЦОВ Николай Андреевич
25 октября СТОРОЖЕНКО Павел Андреевич
25 октября СТОРОЖЕНКО Сергей Андреевич
31 октября МАСЛОВ Иван Васильевич

6 выпуск
1 октября КОЛЕСНИКОВ Дмитрий Алексеевич
4 октября ЛИСИЦЫН Константин Николаевич
11 октября ТОЦКАЯ Вера Леонидовна
12 октября ИВАНОВА Ольга Алексеевна
14 октября ТРОФИМОВА Мария Алексеевна
20 октября ЛИФАНОВА Юлия Анатольевна
20 октября МАКЕЕВ Александр Михайлович
28 октября АНДРИАНОВА Надежда Георгиевна
31 октября ЗАЙЦЕВ Владимир Игоревич

7 выпуск
1 октября ЕРМАШОВА Ирина Анатольевна
1 октября ЕРМАШОВА Наталья Анатольевна
4 октября БИРЮКОВ Денис Игоревич
12 октября РЫЖИЙ Сергей Александрович
26 октября РЫЖКОВ Олег Евгеньевич
30 октября ОВЕЧКИН Николай Игоревич

8 выпуск
7 октября АМЕЛИН Евгений Алексеевич
9 октября РОГОВ Сергей Валерьевич
13 октября НИКИФОРОВ Григорий Андреевич
15 октября СТЕПАНОВА Ирина Александровна
15 октября ПАРИНОВ Кирилл Вадимович
17 октября ЦВЕТКОВА Мария Васильевна
19 октября ГРИГОРЬЕВ Роман Владимирович
20 октября МАТВЕЙЧУК Юлия Александровна
21 октября КАДЧЕНКО Мария Владимировна
23 октября РОМАНЕНКО Алексей Михайлович
25 октября ГЛАДКОВ Антон Андреевич
29 октября КУКУШКИН Николай Владимирович
31 октября САВУШКИНА Наталия Юрьевна

9 выпуск
2 октября ГОЛОВИН Сергей Игоревич
4 октября ЧУМАЛОВ Алексей Михайлович
4 октября ЕВТУШЕНКО Никита Владимирович
11 октября ТУЛИСОВ Сергей Евгеньевич
10 октября ГАВРИЛОВ Юрий Андреевич
27 октября ГАЛКОВА Ирина Вячеславовна
27 октября АНТОНОВ Владимир Константинович
31 октября СВИНКИН Станислав Алексеевич

10 выпуск
3 октября ПЕТРОВ Петр Петрович
9 октября НИСИЛЕВИЧ Михаил Валерьевич
11 октября ХОТЕЕВ Виктор Александрович
13 октября ЧЕРНЮК Антон Константинович
18 октября СУХОВ Иван Петрович
19 октября ИВАНОВ Андрей Александрович
22 октября ЕГОРЕНКОВ Александр Николаевич
22 октября ГУРКОВСКИЙ Алексей Геннадьевич
24 октября АНТОНОВ Фёдор Константинович
27 октября ТЕНЯЕВА Екатерина Романовна
30 октября ЛАСКОВА Вероника Викторовна

11 выпуск
3 октября ЧУЙКО Наталия Александровна
4 октября КОЛЕСНИКОВ Федор Владимирович
7 октября ЛОГВИНОВ Сергей Сергеевич
15 октября МАТВЕЕВА Наталья Леонидовна
16 октября АРЗУМАНЯН Артур Оганесович
22 октября МАРУХИНА Евгения Игоревна
22 октября СТОЛЯРОВ Игорь Александрович
27 октября УЛЬЯНОВА Ирина Михайловна
29 октября РЕУТОВ Михаил Владимирович

12 выпуск
2 октября РАССОХИНА Ольга Игоревна
17 октября НОВИКОВ Фёдор Алексеевич
20 октября МИГУЛЕВ Алексей Сергеевич

13 выпуск
5 октября ГУСЕЙНОВ Алексей Тимурович
10 октября РОЗНАТОВСКАЯ Наталья Григорьевна
19 октября АХМЕТОВ Константин Камиллович
19 октября ИВАНОВА Наталья Юрьевна
22 октября БАЖИН Владимир Анатольевич
24 октября ГЛУШАНКОВ Григорий Павлович
26 октября ГОЛОВЛЕВ Алексей Дмитриевич
26 октября ЖИКИН Андрей Алексеевич

14 выпуск
6 октября БАЙТИН Петр Алексеевич
6 октября КОРЧАГИНА Екатерина Игоревна
10 октября МАЙКА Андрей Александрович
12 октября АГЕЕВ Максим Николаевич
12 октября КИМ Сергей Петрович
12 октября АММОСОВА Светлана Михайловна
13 октября САГАЛОВСКИЙ Виктор Андреевич
14 октября АРТОШИНА Татьяна Алексеевна
15 октября ШУНКОВ Георгий Игоревич
17 октября КИРСАНОВ Кирилл Александрович
20 октября ИППОЛИТОВА Екатерина Михайловна
21 октября СВИСТЕЛЬНИКОВ Никита Александрович
25 октября ВАХРУШЕВА Анна Алексеевна
30 октября КУЛИК Сергей Алексеевич

15 выпуск
8 октября ШАНЬКОВ Федор
10 октября АФАЕАСЬЕВ Владимир
10 октября ПАВЛЮКОВ Александр
21 октября КОВЕНСКИЙ роман
22 октября КРАСНОВ Артем
23 октября ЖИЛКИНА Екатерина
30 октября СДОБНОВ Юрий
30 октября ИСАЕНКО Сергей

16 выпуск
2 октября АГАФОНОВ Андрей
4 октября ГУЛИН Александр
8 октября ЛЕОНОВА Анастасия
15 октября РЯБОВ Виталий
 
17 выпуск
7 октября ЧУБАРОВ Артур
8 октября ЛЕОНОВА Ольга
13 октября МОВСЕСЯН Армен
15 октября ПЕТРОВА Екатерина
20 октября ЩЕГОЛЬКОВ Никита
23 октября ГОНЦА Антон
24 октября СЕМИРХАНОВ Захар
28 октября ТАРАСОВА Наталья