Дни рождения наших людей (ноябрь-декабрь)

Преподаватели
1 ноября ВОЙТИЩЕНКО Светлана Иннокентьевна
1 ноября ПЕТРОВ Дмитрий Николаевич
1 ноября САФРОНОВ Сергей Николаевич
6 ноября СИГУНОВА Алла Викторовна
12 ноября ЯНЕВА Марина Владимировна
17 ноября СКУТИНА Оксана Владимировна
22 ноября КРАВЧУК Татьяна Петровна
23 ноября ШИРОКОВ Дмитрий Владимирович
30 ноября КОНЬКОВА Татьяна Сергеевна

1 декабря КОЗЛОВА Елена Геннадиевна
18 декабря ЛЬВОВА Ольга Владимировна
26 декабря КОНЕВ Артем Александрович
29 декабря ЖУКОВА Татьяна Васильевна
 

8 класс
1 ноября СУШКО Нина
4 ноября ГОРШКОВА Анна
7 ноября СИМОНОВ Теймур
9 ноября ПОЛЯКОВ Дмитрий
20 ноября КОВАЛЕНКО Александр

14 декабря ИНИХОВ Андрей
14 декабря ЕРЁМЕНКО Андрей
19 декабря ПОПОВ Иван
25 декабря КУПЕРМАН Юрий


9 класс
8 ноября КАЗЮЛИН Николай
11 ноября ВИКЕНТЬЕВ Кирилл
12 ноября ЛЯГУШКИНА Ксения
15 ноября ТЕРЕХОВ Иван
15 ноября АННЕНКОВ Георгий
17 ноября ТАГИЕВ Эльдар
18 ноября ЮМАТОВ Борис
23 ноября СПИРИДОНОВА Екатерина
23 ноября ХЕЛЕМСКИЙ Ростислав
23 ноября МОКРИНСКИЙ Денис
24 ноября ГОЛОВИНА Арина
24 ноября ШУВАЛОВА Дарья
29 ноября БЕЛЯЕВ Михаил
30 ноября ЖИЛИНА Дарья
30 наября ШЕСТАКОВ Иван

2  декабря ЦАРЬКОВ Александр
8 декабря ЧЕРЕПНИНА Ксения
8 декабря ПЕНЧУКОВ Андрей
10 декабря СОЛОМЕИНА Евгения
17 декабря АРМЯКОВ Иван
17 декабря МУНЬИС СОТО Ана Роса
20 декабря ЗАХАРОВ Антон
21 декабря СКАЧЕДУБОВА Анна

10 класс
2 ноября НИКОЛАЕВА Наталья
3 ноября МИЛЛЕР Татьяна
7 ноября БИРЮКОВА Елена
10 ноября БЕРЕНДЕЕВА Екатерина
11 ноября АСТАХОВА Ксения
15 ноября ГИЛЕВИЧ Вячеслав
16 ноября ПОПОВ Алексей
16 ноября АЛЕКСЕЕВА Анастасия
19 ноября АЛЕШИНА Алеся
29 ноября АЛЕЕВА Екатерина
30 ноября БАГИРОВ Андрей

6 декабря ДИЦКАЯ Людмила
12 декабря БУРЛАКОВ Николай
14 декабря СЕЛЕЗНЕВА Надежда
15 декабря КОЛИЕВ Илья
16 декабря ГУСЕВА Виктория
16 декабря ПАСКОНОВ Петр
18 декабря ГЕНЕРАЛОВ Александр
22 декабря ГРЯЗНОВА Анастасия
26 декабря ТЕРЕХОВА Анастасия

11 класс
5 ноября ШИРЯЕВ Арсений
5 ноября КИРИЧКОВА Галина
7 ноября КУРБАТОВ Станислав
13 ноября ВАЖЕНИН Андрей
13 ноября СИДОРОВА Екатерина
13 ноября ОРЕХОВ Кирилл
17 ноября ШЕХАВЦОВ Владимир
29 ноября АХРАМЕЕВ Павел5 ноября ШИРЯЕВ Арсений
5 ноября КИРИЧКОВА Галина
7 ноября КУРБАТОВ Станислав
13 ноября ВАЖЕНИН Андрей
13 ноября СИДОРОВА Екатерина
13 ноября ОРЕХОВ Кирилл
17 ноября ШЕХАВЦОВ Владимир
29 ноября АХРАМЕЕВ Павел

1 декабря ГРИНФЕЛЬД Роман
4 декабря ГУСЕВА Анастасия
6 декабря БАШТА Даниил
7 декабря ВЕДЕРНИКОВА Татьяна
9 декабря СТАНИС Арсений
10 декабря БЕЛОУСОВА Мария
10 декабря СПИРИДОНОВ Сергей
13 декабря КОЛЧАНОВ Михаил
18 декабря ВАСИЛЬЕВ Александр
18 декабря СЕМЕНОВА Ангелина
22 декабря БУТЫРИН Федор
31 декабря ДЕНИСОВ Артем
 

Выпускники

1 выпуск (1991—1993)
2 ноября ОВЧАРЕНКО Наталья Сергеевна
15 ноября АЛЕКСАНДРОВ Николай Владимирович
17 ноября ЖИЖИН Виктор Николаевич
17 ноября ПОЛЯННИКОВ Олег Дмитриевич
28 ноября КРАСНОПИВЦЕВ Олег Алексеевич


3 декабря РУЛЬКОВ Алексей Леонидович
9 декабря ШИРОКОВА Ксения Леонидовна
12 декабря ГРАЧЕВА Мария Александровна
14 декабря ПОМИНОВА Сергей Геннадьевич
15 декабря ПАВЛОВ Алексей Александрович
17 декабря ЯНИЧКИНА Анастасия Сергеевна
18 декабря КУРНОСЕНКО Алексей Евгеньевич
18 декабря ТАРУНТАЕВ Сергей Владимирович
23 декабря ВАСИЛЬЕВА Ольга Александровна
29 декабря СТРЕЛКОВ ВладимирВладимирович

2 выпуск (1992—1994)
10 ноября ЛЕВИКОВА Надежда Владимировна
18 ноября ЛАНЦОВА Алина Юрьевна
21 ноября СЕМИЗ Михаил Дмитриевич
23 ноября ЛЫСЮК Елена Юрьевна
23 ноября ТЕТЕРИКОВСКИЙ Алексей Владимирович
24 ноября ВАВИЛОВ Валентин Валерьевич
25 ноября ВИССАРИОНОВ Алексей Витальевич

2 декабря АНТОЩЕНКО Марина Александровна
2 декабря ВАРЛАМОВА Анастасия Юрьевна
2 декабря КОНСТАНТИНОВА Юлия Александровна
3 декабря СТРЕМИН Сергей Сергеевич
6 декабря КОМАРОВ Дмитрий Олегович
12 декабря ПОПОВ Алексей Владимирович
12 декабря ФЕДЮКИН Виталий Валерьевич
14 декабря ВИНОКУРОВ Борис Владимирович
16 декабря ОВОДКОВА Ольга Игоревна
17 декабря ИОФФЕ Михаил Давидович
24 декабря БЕЛЯНИН Максим Валерьевич
26 декабря МИГУНОВ Владимир Андреевич
28 декабря БУКИН Михаил Евгеньевич

3 выпуск (1993—1995)
7 ноября ЛАЦМАНОВИЧ Данило
9 ноября КОПЫЛОВА Марина Сергеевна
14 ноября ИВАНОВ Алексей Анатольевич
15 ноября ФИРОВ Алексей Николаевич
21 ноября ДЖОУСЕ-ИВАНИНА Агата
22 ноября ВДОВИН Юрий Андреевич
24 ноября КАРАВАЕВ Александр Александрович
24 ноября КУЗНЕЦОВ Максим Андреевич
25 ноября ФРОЯНЦ Андрей Евгеньевич
29 ноября АРХИПОВ Александр Владимирович
30 ноября ВОРОНКОВ Дмитрий Александрович

4 декабря БИЖАНОВА Наталья Юрьевна
1 декабря КОНДРАТЕНКО Кирилл Валерьевич
16 декабря ДИРИН Дмитрий Владимирович
18 декабря РУДЕНСКАЯ Елена Евгеньевна
19 декабря АГАНЕСОВА Елена Яковлевна
26 декабря ВОРОПАЕВ Игорь Сергеевич
28 декабря ОРЛОВ Артем Валентинович
31 декабря РАМЕНСКИЙ Демьян Александрович

4 выпуск (1994—1996)
4 ноября БРУСИЛОВСКАЯ Валентина Леонидовна
5 ноября МАТВЕЕВ Сергей Валерьевич
13 ноября ДУДЧЕНКО Марина Владимировна
16 ноября НАУМОВ Василий Викторович
16 ноября СИГИН Филипп Вячеславович
17 ноября СОЛОВЬЕВ Дмитрий Сергеевич
19 ноября КОСИНЕЦ Татьяна Владимировна
24 ноября ОГНЕВА Мария Леонидовна
26 ноября САФОНОВ Александр Александрович
28 ноября ИВЛЕВ Алексей Михайлович
 

8 декабря КОЛЕСНИКОВ Дмитрий Александрович
11 декабря ЯМОЛЬДИНОВ Марат Данилович
13 декабря ФЕДОСЕЕВА Ольга Игоревна
14 декабря МАРАХОВСКИЙ Антон Павлович
16 декабря КИСЕЛЕВ Иван Александрович
24 декабря РОМАНОВ Петр Владимирович
27 декабря КАЛГИН Александр Евгеньевич
27 декабря КОЛЕСОВ Сергей Владимирович
28 декабря КОЗЛОВА Ольга Дмитриевна
3 декабря ГРАЧЕВА Ольга Александровна
31 декабря КЛИМЕНТОВА Дарья Сергеевна

5 выпуск (1995—1997)
4 ноября БАРЫШНИКОВА Дарья Дмитриевна
9 ноября ЧАМРОВ Михаил Валерьевич
11 ноября ПОТАПОВ Сергей Валерьевич
14 ноября МИХАЙЛОВА Мария Владимировна
19 ноября ГРИГОРЬЕВ Денис Сергеевич
22 ноября ПАНЮКОВ Александр Борисович
23 ноября ЧУЛУХАДЗЕ Валериан Робертович

3 декабря ШМАКОВ Павел Александрович
5 декабря ТКАЧЕВА Ольга Юрьевна
6 декабря ЕРМИЛИН Дмитрий Геннадьевич
8 декабря ГОРЮНОВА Екатерина Павловна
14декабр ДУБОВА Анастасия Ивановна
11 декабря СЕВОСТЬЯНОВ Василий Анатольевич
11 декабря ЦУКАНОВ Александр Михайлович
15 декабря КРЕМЕР Павел Юрьевич
17 декабря САМСОНОВА Анна Сергеевна
19 декабря ИВАНОВ Константин Александрович
19 декабря МЕЛЬНИЧУК Лариса Павловна
28 декабря ПОНОМАРЕВ Павел Владимирович
28 декабря РУЦКОВА Екатерина Михайловна

6 выпуск (1995—1998)
8 ноября ВОЛКОВА Екатерина Игоревна
8 ноября ТЕКЛИН Дмитрий Вячеславович
9 ноября ТИХОНОВА Александра Васильевна
9 ноября УВАРОВ Иван Александрович
14 ноября ЯНЕНКО Дарья Александровна
 

4 декабря ГУРИНА Мария Александровна
12 декабря ФЕДОСЕЕВА Ольга Алексеевна
15 декабря ТИТОВ Алексей Сергеевич
16 декабря ПАХОМОВ Виктор Борисович
18 декабря ХИТРОВ Илья Владимирович
2 декабря СУСОКОЛОВ Антон Анатольевич
21 декабря АКИМЕНКО Антон Анатольевич
22 декабря ПРИЗАНТ София Адольфовна

7 выпуск (1996—1999)
4 ноября ГРИБОВА Екатерина Юрьевна
10 ноября КАПЛУН Арсений Борисович
11 ноября ФОМИЧЕВ Сергей Львович
25 ноября КУЗНЕЦОВ Евгений Витальевич
28 ноября КАМЗОЛКИНА Наталья Анатольевна

1 декабря АЙЗЕБЕРГ (НИКОЛАЕВА) Ирина Евгеньевна
5 декабря КРУЖКОВА Анна Андреевна
6 декабря ГУБАРЕВ Дмитрий Сергеевич
9 декабря ФЕДОРИШИНА Мария Витальевна
11 декабря ДЕДКОВ Дмитрий Анатольевич
13 декабря ПОНОМАРЕВА Наталья Евгеньевна
13 декабря САЛАМАХА Людмила Борисовна
16 декабря БЕЛЬЧЕНКО Светлана Викторовна
21 декабря РЕЗЦОВ Роман Николаевич
25 декабря АЛХИМОВ Павел Николаевич
26 декабря КОНЕВ Артём Александрович
28 декабря ПЕВЦОВ Сергей Евгеньевич
29 декабря ПОДОЛЬСКИЙ Олег Андреевич

8 выпуск (1997—2000)
4 ноября АЛЕКСАШКИН Максим Вадимович
6 ноября СМИРНОВ Иван Сергеевич
16 ноября ЛИПКИН Григорий Львович
17 ноября МЕДВЕДЕВА Ирина Александровна
20 ноября АНОРОВА Ирина Сергеевна
20 ноября ШУМИЛИН Дмитрий Константинович
25 ноября МЕДОВНИК Борис Львович
 

6 декабря ЗОЛОТАРЕВ Алексей Сергеевич
15 декабря ВИНОГРАДОВА Светлана Николаевна
15 декабря ЗАЙЦЕВА Елена Вячеславовна
15 декабря МОСОЛОВ Андрей Владимирович
24 декабря ПАРКИН Вадим Владимирович
25 декабря ЯКОВЛЕВ Артем Вячеславович
31 декабря ОВЕЧКИН Василий Сергеевич

9 выпуск(1998—2001)
16 ноября РАТИНОВА Дарья Олеговна
17 ноября ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВ Роман Васильевич
20 ноября АРТЁМОВ Игорь Евгеньевич
20 ноября ДЖИДДИ Ахмед Вахидович
22 ноября ЕРЕМЕЕВ Илья Владимирович
23 ноября ШИРОКОВ Дмитрий Владимирович
24 ноября ПИЛИПЕНКО Алексей Игоревич
25 ноября КОЛОСОВ Владимир Евгеньевич
28 ноября ТЕРЕНТЬЕВ Артём Андреевич
 

1 декабря ОЧЕТКОВ Валерий Александрович
3 декабря УШКИН Андрей Валерьевич
6 декабря СОКОЛОВ Дмитрий Николаевич
13 декабря ЕРМЯКОВА Наталья Петровна
22 декабря ОЖКО Мария Дмитриевна
22 декабря ЛОКИН Алексей Андреевич
24 декабря ОДОВАНЕЦ Александр Юрьевич
25 декабря ТЕРЕХОВ Станислав Олегович
28 декабря КОЗЛОВ Фёдор Кириллович

10 выпуск (1999—2002)
2 ноября КАПУСТИН Сергей Владимирович
9 ноября ИВЛЕВ Александр Михайлович
10 ноября АБРАШИТОВА Анастасия Андреевна
10 ноября ФЕДИНА Анастасия Александровна
19 ноября ГВОЗДЕВ Владимир Владимирович
20 ноября РУДНАЯ Мария Евгеньевна
23 ноября МАУРАХ Яна Ивановна
27 ноября ГЛАЗОВ Юрий Станиславович

2 декабря КИРИЛЕНКО Мария Андреевна
4 декабря КУЧЕРЯЕВ Виктор Владимирович
9 декабря ЖАКОВА Галина Павловна
12 декабря БОРЗОВА Татьяна Александровна
14 декабря НОВОСКОЛЬЦЕВ Владимир Андреевич
16 декабря КУВШИНОВ Владимир Игоревич
18 декабря РЕЗНИКОВ Станислав Владимирович
25 декабря ЗЕЛЕНЕЦКАЯ Елизавета Владимировна
26 декабря ВЛАДИМИРОВА Анна Игоревна
27 декабря ИНДУКАЕВ Андрей Константинович

11 выпуск (2000—2003)
1 ноября КОМИССАРОВ Сергей Сергеевич
7 ноября АКИМОВ Сергей Олегович
9 ноября СААКЯН Тигран Юрьевич
10 ноября ГРИГОРЬЕВА Мария Евгеньевна
13 ноября НЕЧАЕВ Петр Вячеславович
14 ноября РАЗИНА Валерия Валерьевна
25 ноября ГУСЛОВ Тимур Сергеевич
25 ноября КОРОТКОВА Анастасия Михайловна
28 ноября ДЕМИДОВ Сергей Васильевич
 

1 декабря УЗЯКОВ Михаил Игоревич
4 декабря КУРГЕЛАИДЗЕ Дмитрий Гочевич
8 декабря АРТАМОВНОВ Николай Николаевич
13 декабря ЛУГОВ Евгений Михайлович
14 декабря ЛИПКО Николай Александрович
14 декабря ТРЕМБОВЕЦКАЯ Наталья Геннадиевна
18 декабря ЗАВРИЕВА Нина Сергеевна
23 декабря ИЛИАДИ Елена Андреевна
24 декабря БУРЦЕВ Василий Евгеньевич
24 декабря УШАКОВА Елена Владимировна
31 декабря КОВАЛЕВСКИЙ Артем Владимирович

12 выпуск (2001—2004)
1 ноября НУРЕЕВА Анна Рустемовна
12 ноября ГОЛЫШЕВ Дмитрий Сергеевич
19 ноября ЛАЗАРЕВ Леонид Алексеевич
19 ноября ПОГОДАЕВ Кирилл Вадимович

2 декабря ЯМИНСКИЙ Дмитрий Игоревич
4 декабря ФОЛЛЭ Виктор Михайлович
7 декабря МАСЛОВ Максим Валерьевич
9 декабря СИКАЧЕВ Петр Петрович
27 декабря ОХЛОПКОВ Андрей Дмитриевич

13 выпуск (2001—2005)
2 ноября ГОФМАН Михаил Александрович
5 ноября ТАТАРНИКОВ Алексей Павлович
8 ноября ЧМИР Вероника Сергеевна
15 ноября КУЗЕВАНОВ Алексей Владимирович
18 ноября БАРАНОВА Ирина Викторовна
22 ноября ГНЕДИНА Мария Владимировна
22 ноября СКОПЦОВ Михаил Леонидович
27 ноября КАРЕВ Иван Ильич
29 ноября ПРЕОБРАЖЕНСКИЙ Владислав Николаевич
 

2 декабря ФАИЗОВ Илья Витальевич
3 декабря СКУТИН Андрей Андреевич
12 декабря ВИШНЯКОВ Святослав Юрьевич
12 декабря ВИШНЯКОВ Ярослав Юрьевич
12 декабря ИОНОВ Максим Игоревич
12 декабря МИНЕЕВА Виктория Александровна
14 декабря ВИТКОВА Ксения Владимировна
15 декабря ВАСИЛЕНКО Алексей Юрьевич
16 декабря БАРАУЛИН Дмитрий Александрович
17 декабря БАРИНСКИЙ Яков Андреевич

14 выпуск (2002—2006)
1 ноября ПЯТИХАТКА Арсений
1 ноября ТАРАСОВА Наталия
7 ноября ШЕВАЛОВСКИЙ Алексей
10 ноября СУСЛОВА Дарья
13 ноября ГРАНКИН Илья
23 ноября МИРОНОВ Олег
27 ноября ЖАКОВ Олег
28 ноября БЕЛЯЕВ Олег
29 ноября ЗАЙЦЕВА Екатерина
 

17 декабря АЛЕКСЕЕВА Мария Михайловна
18 декабря НОЗДРИНА Валерия Юрьевна
21 декабря КОТЛЯРСКИЙ Максим Сергеевич
25 декабря СЕРГЕЕВА Екатерина Александровна
28 декабря ЗАМКОВОЙ Дмитрий Сергеевич

15 выпуск (2003—2007)
4 ноября ГОРДЕЕВ Алексей
8 ноября ВАСИЛЬЕВА Дарья
11 ноября ВОЛКОВ Артемий
11 ноября КОВАЛЕВ Дмитрий
26 ноября БАЛАШОВ Кирилл
27 ноября ПАВЛОВ Андрей
 

1 декабря ИСАКОВ Никита
2 декабря КОНКИН Сергей
12 декабря КРЯНИНА Варвара
13 декабря ДЬЯКОВ Дмитрий
17 декабря АБРАМОВА Анна
25 декабря ТУФАНОВ Григорий
23 декабря ЖИЖЧЕНКО Анастасия
25 декабря МУСАТОВ Михаил

16 выпуск (2004—2008)
2 ноября КОСТИН Владимир
4 ноября АНДРЕЕВ Алексей
09 ноября ДМИТРИЕВ Евгений
25 ноября КОЧАРОВА Анна
27 ноября МАНСУРОВ Даниэль
29 ноября КУЗЬМИНА Василиса
29 ноября САМИУЛЛИНА Александра <!--IBF.ATTACHMENT_137142-->

3 декабря МИХАЛЬЧИК Кристина
7 декабря ШОРНИКОВА Нина
11 декабря САЗЫКИН Александр
14 декабря НОВОЖИЛОВ Никита
21 декабря АНИКАНОВА Мария
21 декабря ТОЛМАЧЕВ Иван

<!--IBF.ATTACHMENT_139466-->

17 выпуска
3 ноября КУЗЬМИЧЕВ Михаил
4 ноября ГОРИЛОВСКИЙ Лев
10 ноября ШНАРЕВ Никита
19 ноября ЦИНОЕВ Азамат
20 ноября КУДИМОВ Михаил
22 ноября ГУЧМАЗОВ Сослан
23 ноября ПАШКОВСКАЯ Анна
27 ноября МАКЕЕВ Филипп
28 ноября КОЛОБКОВА Вероника
 

2 декабря КАЛИНИН Руслан
3 декабря ГРЕЧИШНИКОВА Елена
9 декабря ХАРИТОНОВА Ксения
12 декабря ВЕРШИНИНА Елизавета
13 декабря ПЕЛИХ Екатерина
13 декабря ТАРИШКА Татьяна
16 декабря САМАРСКИЙ Михаил
17 декабря АСЕЕВА Анна
23 декабря БЕЛЬФЕР Елизавета
23 декабря ЗАХАРОВ Егор
26 декабря БОЛДИН Филипп
26 декабря МАКСИМОВ Антон